1990 1991 1992
CHAMPION  Don Rickman def Bob StuermerCHAMPION  Victor Zayas Jr. def Jon EricksonCHAMPION  Don Erickson def Bob Imlay
Flight 1   Tom Richardson Flight 1   Joe LanninoFlight 1   Gary Dromsky
Flight 2   Les WelgeFlight 2   Rob PhillipsFlight 2   Bill Smith
Flight 3   Cy PeachyFlight 3   Grady RobertsonFlight 3   Bob Duncanson
Flight 4   Tom SchoeneFlight 4   Al NagataFlight 4   Arno Tuulik
Flight 5   Dick SnyderFlight 5   Jim TindaroFlight 5   Joe Ventimiglia
Flight 6   Vince DennenFlight 6   Brian CincottaFlight 6   Tom Creamer
Flight 7   Roger LegareFlight 7   Dale PetersonFlight 7   Jerry Nelson
      
199319941995
CHAMPION  Bob Imlay def John PuglisiCHAMPION  John Wardrup def Victor Zayas JrCHAMPION  Victor Zayas def Don Rickman
Flight 1   Huey HubbardFlight 1   Colin BermanFlight 1   Leonard St. John
Flight 2   John PhillipsFlight 2   Ernie DeBacaFlight 2   Bob Johnson
Flight 3   Ben HollisonFlight 3   Rick HolguinFlight 3   Michael August
Flight 4   Tom CuthbertsonFlight 4   David ShenkerFlight 4   Artie Debaca
Flight 5   Brian CincottaFlight 5   Mike SalasFlight 5   Jim Clark
Flight 6   Richard TrusisFlight 6   Tom LipinczykFlight 6   Bill Scheck
      
199619971998
CHAMPION  Matt Stottern def Victor Zayas JrCHAMPION  John Wardrup def Bob StermonCHAMPION  Mike Riley def Gary Pietila
Flight 1   Bob LatianoFlight 1   Dallas GreechFlight 1   Jerry Jeli
Flight 2   Tim DavisFlight 2   Steve WoodsFlight 2   Jeff Sterk
Flight 3   Rick HolguinFlight 3   Tom RichardsonFlight 3   John Sottile
Flight 4   David EshomFlight 4   Gary GraceFlight 4   Richard Tonini
Flight 5   Jeff HawthorneFlight 5   Paul SylvanFlight 5   Norm Pitock
Flight 6   Dennis GibsonFlight 6   John PitzenFlight 6   Artie DeBaca
Flight 7   Jerry LucasFlight 7   Tom CreamerFlight 7   Peter Soracco
      
199920002001
CHAMPION  Mike Hartford def Don BrownCHAMPION  Andrew Kissick def Josh BreierCHAMPION  Scott Stewart def Bob Stermon
Flight 1   Mike CooneyFlight 1   James MintunFlight 1   Kevin Herde
Flight 2   Eric PriceFlight 2   Steve GiallombardoFlight 2   Melvin Servi
Flight 3   Brade BruceFlight 3   Mark MoedeFlight 3   Walt Block
Flight 4   Artie DeBacaFlight 4   Fred CartwrightFlight 4   Jon Garielson
Flight 5   Mark MoedeFlight 5   Robert PalmerFlight 5   Ed Wong
Flight 6   Reed MayneFlight 6   Jerry Lucas  
Flight 7   Mark Russell    
      
200220032004
CHAMPION  Brian Teaff def Robert HarutunanCHAMPION  Ross Edwards def Tim JusticeCHAMPION  O’Carroll def Lary Olivas
Flight 1   Juan TristanFlight 1   Jason MeyersFlight 1   B. Mackley
Flight 2   Jim BennetFlight 2   John WalterFlight 2   Bill Morris
Flight 3   Michael KreugerFlight 3   R. ThompsonFlight 3   Duane Admire
Flight 4   Roger TomlinsonFlight 4   Sherman HickmanFlight 4   Melvin Servi
Flight 5   Carl Lutz  Flight 5   Brian Cincotta
      
200520062007
CHAMPION  Andrew Damron def Kevin HerdeCHAMPION  Gene Walsh def Brian LynnCHAMPION  Scott Stewart def John Hoffman
Flight 1   B. MackleyFlight 1   Kraig AkersFlight 1   Robert Kench
Flight 2   Bill MorrisFlight 2   Artie DebacaFlight 2   Jim Stafford
Flight 3   Duane AdmireFlight 3   Art PedersonFlight 3   Brian Cincotta
Flight 4   Melvin Servi    
Flight 5   Brian Cincotta    
      
200820092010
CHAMPION  Ross Edwards def Thomas BusaccoCHAMPION  Ben Page def Scott StewartCHAMPION  John Hoffman def Gene Walsh
Flight 1   Robert KenchFlight 1   Robert KenchFlight 1   Dan Stevens
Flight 2   Jim StaffordFlight 2   Clayton GibsonFlight 2   Jack Klein
Flight 3   Brian CincottaFlight 3   Mark MoedeFlight 3   Jesse Field
      
201120122013
CHAMPION  Ben Page def Mike MehranCHAMPION  J King def D ReinCHAMPION  Ben Page def G Jacobs
Flight 1   Bill MorrisFlight 1   D. AllenFlight 1   David Bryant
Flight 2   Mike RemingtonFlight 2   B. CincottaFlight 2   B. Cincotta
Flight 3   Keith McKayFlight 3   D. AdmireFlight 3   T. Mason
      
201420152016
CHAMPION  Jacobs def PrychCHAMPION  B MakleyCHAMPION  C Tuulik
Flight 1   YoungFlight 1   T. ValenzuelaFlight 1   S. Shandle
Flight 2   MunnFlight 2   H. MunnFlight 2   W.Davison
Flight 3   FrietasFlight 3   T. FrankFlight 3   W.Daley
      
201720182019
CHAMPION  Anthony VenturaCHAMPION  GabbaraCHAMPION  M Mehran
Flight 1   R. CraftFlight 1   CouillardFlight 1   Striebel
Flight 2   D. AdmireFlight 2   RichardsFlight 2   Massery
Flight 3   M. McCarthyFlight 3   RussellFlight 3   C. Fisher
      
20202021  
CHAMPION  Eric SamsCHAMPION  Nikolas Neal  
Flight 1   Steve ChangFlight 1   Tom Wyckoff  
Flight 2   Robert EisenFlight 2   Kris Jensen  
Flight 3   Nathan GinozaFlight 3   Juan Romo