Tournament Entries for 2-Player Alternate Shot (Pinehurst)
# P1 Name C.I. P2 Name C.I. P3 Name C.I. P4 Name C.I. Teetime
1 G. Smolin 12.9 E. Polley 13.9 ---- ---- 9:30AM-10:30AM
2 S. Smith 20.0 ---- ---- ---- After 10:30AM
3 R. Geiler 9.0 L. Hodge 14.2 J. Carroll 22.3 J. Tindaro 16.1 8:30AM-9:30AM
4 J. Inouye 7.4 C. Fleming 11.1M ---- ---- Before 7:30AM
5 J. Draper 9.9M ---- ---- ---- 8:30AM-9:30AM
6 G. Greif 26.1 ---- ---- ---- 8:30AM-9:30AM
7 . Hartigan 22.2 . Marciano 30.2 ---- ---- No Preference
8 . Pelayo 10.1 . Corona 15.8 ---- ---- 7:30AM-8:30AM
9 S. King 17.6 ---- ---- ---- After 10:30AM
10 . Byerly 9.0 ---- ---- ---- Before 7:30AM
11 D. Gjertson 9.9 ---- ---- ---- Before 7:30AM
12 H. Thomas 14.6R . Gentile 8.7 ---- ---- 8:30AM-9:30AM
13 . Bedell 20.8 ---- ---- ---- No Preference
14 J. Lackritz 7.4 S. Kaplan 9.8 J. Cochran 5.3 J. Locke 5.5 8:30AM-9:30AM
15 T. Ryan 12.4 . Michelli 18.0 . Hernandez 26.2 . Rangel 18.1 8:30AM-9:30AM
16 D. Frank 20.5 . Deleo 20.8 ---- ---- After 10:30AM
17 H. Cox 9.8 J. Davies 32.1 R. Kennedy 17.3 J. Walter 13.1 9:30AM-10:30AM
18 . Scurr 8.7 J. Powell 3.9 ---- ---- Before 7:30AM
19 C. Gigoux 29.9 A. Stromberg 27.7 ---- ---- 9:30AM-10:30AM
20 M. Edwards 9.6 R. Phillips 7.1 R. Cota 19.3 J. Rupsic 17.3 After 10:30AM
21 S. Shushan 16.7 M. Evans 17.1 ---- ---- 7:30AM-8:30AM
22 J. Broido 19.7 . Attiyeh 21.5 ---- ---- 8:30AM-9:30AM
23 S. Wery 15.7 R. Davalos 15.1 J. Talbott 22.6 J. Kampp 16.2 Before 7:30AM
24 D. Goeres 16.5 R. Ochoa 8.3 ---- ---- 8:30AM-9:30AM
25 M. Butcher 7.4 J. Busalacchi 4.4M ---- ---- Before 7:30AM
26 K. Mclean 12.1 R. Palmer 9.4 S. Henson 17.8 J. Westwood 32.6 8:30AM-9:30AM
27 S. Tucker 12.7 D. Klein 11.2 ---- ---- 8:30AM-9:30AM
28 R. Stuermer 13.1 G. Yatsko 12.2 R. Moore 19.4R M. Collins 13.3 8:30AM-9:30AM
29 S. Sivaswamy 7.7 . Krishna 7.9 ---- ---- 7:30AM-8:30AM
30 . Hendrey 1.6 ---- ---- ---- Before 7:30AM
31 J. Beaver 15.7 ---- ---- ---- 8:30AM-9:30AM
32 T. Ostrowiak 18.5 ---- ---- ---- 9:30AM-10:30AM
33 B. Mervis 31.3 A. Goodman 26.4 ---- ---- After 10:30AM
34 B. Dresser 8.9 L. Mucken 22.4 ---- ---- Before 7:30AM
35 B. Cincotta 9.8 R. Bartlett 9.3 P. Robbins 7.7 . Brookes 12.3 7:30AM-8:30AM
36 J. Hunter 14.1 ---- ---- ---- No Preference
37 P. Johansson 27.1 ---- ---- ---- 9:30AM-10:30AM
38 A. Dolgonos 20.6 ---- ---- ---- Before 7:30AM
39 . Carter 17.0 . Levas 17.3 ---- ---- 7:30AM-8:30AM
40 J. Bragg 14.2 ---- ---- ---- 8:30AM-9:30AM
41 R. Burchill 4.2 K. Kelly 7.7 . Gross 3.5 . Pritz 6.9 Before 7:30AM
42 P. Wilson 11.7 ---- ---- ---- Before 7:30AM
43 . Chang 22.8 ---- ---- ---- No Preference
44 P. Gillen 13.3 M. Servi 7.0 M. Refermat 12.0 R. Cuthbertson 11.1M 8:30AM-9:30AM