Tournament Entries for Low Net
# P1 Name C.I. P2 Name C.I. P3 Name C.I. P4 Name C.I. Teetime
1 D. Goad 13.1 ---- ---- ---- 8:30AM-9:30AM
2 D. Gjertson 8.7 ---- ---- ---- Before 7:30AM
3 R. Vidal 12.1 ---- ---- ---- 7:30AM-8:30AM
4 S. Locke 14.7 ---- ---- ---- Before 7:30AM
5 S. Tucker 11.4 ---- ---- ---- 9:30AM-10:30AM
6 D. Ericson 12.6 M. Butcher 6.9 J. Busalacchi 5.5M R. Mills 2.7 7:30AM-8:30AM
7 L. Enciso 4.5M ---- ---- ---- No Preference
8 R. Burchill 4.8 ---- ---- ---- Before 7:30AM
9 H. Munn 4.0 P. Munn 6.8 ---- ---- 7:30AM-8:30AM
10 J. Wolfgang 13.7 ---- ---- ---- 8:30AM-9:30AM
11 M. Wishnack 15.8 ---- ---- ---- 9:30AM-10:30AM
12 H. Cox 9.4 R. Kennedy 16.2 J. Sutherland 13.0 J. Walter 13.0 9:30AM-10:30AM
13 J. Beaver 14.7 T. Ostrowiak 18.0 ---- ---- 7:30AM-8:30AM
14 . Katona 14.9 ---- ---- ---- 7:30AM-8:30AM
15 J. Field 16.0 ---- ---- ---- 8:30AM-9:30AM
16 T. Ryan 11.4 . Michelli 18.0 ---- ---- 8:30AM-9:30AM
17 . Nigro 11.3 ---- ---- ---- No Preference
18 B. Varney 14.0 ---- ---- ---- 7:30AM-8:30AM
19 . Fogel 15.4 ---- ---- ---- No Preference
20 G. Koz 17.5 B. Mervis 28.2 ---- ---- 8:30AM-9:30AM
21 S. Tucker 5.0 J. Ensign 5.7 ---- ---- No Preference
22 . Brookes 10.9 P. Robbins 8.8 ---- ---- 8:30AM-9:30AM
23 G. Smolin 12.6 E. Polley 15.6 ---- ---- 9:30AM-10:30AM
24 D. Tomlinson 8.0 ---- ---- ---- No Preference
25 A. Dolgonos 20.1 ---- ---- ---- Before 7:30AM
26 . Byerly 10.8 ---- ---- ---- Before 7:30AM
27 F. Isley 15.4 ---- ---- ---- 8:30AM-9:30AM
28 . Gilbert 9.9 ---- ---- ---- 8:30AM-9:30AM
29 J. Lackritz 7.4 J. Cochran 7.3 ---- ---- 8:30AM-9:30AM
30 J. Broido 18.4 . Attiyeh 21.2 ---- ---- 8:30AM-9:30AM
31 G. Barnes 11.0 . Munroe 7.4 ---- ---- 8:30AM-9:30AM
32 . Le 11.7 ---- ---- ---- 9:30AM-10:30AM
33 S. King 21.0 B. Vosburgh 19.1 ---- ---- After 10:30AM
34 J. Tindaro 16.9 . Mosten 18.2 T. Russian 15.5 J. Hunter 12.0 9:30AM-10:30AM
35 C. Bynum 22.6M ---- ---- ---- After 10:30AM
36 . Taliaferro 5.8 ---- ---- ---- 7:30AM-8:30AM
37 B. Dresser 9.2 L. Mucken 19.5 ---- ---- Before 7:30AM
38 B. Herring 11.5 ---- ---- ---- 7:30AM-8:30AM
39 J. Seng 16.0 ---- ---- ---- No Preference
40 D. Klein 12.3 J. Rogers 22.5 R. Howell 30.2 ---- After 10:30AM
41 . Scurr 9.6 J. Powell 7.3 ---- ---- 7:30AM-8:30AM
42 D. Struwe 6.0M B. Elliott 8.3 ---- ---- 7:30AM-8:30AM
43 L. Prosi 15.8 S. Camblin 14.4 S. Shushan 17.6 ---- 7:30AM-8:30AM
44 M. Maloney 6.2 L. Guthrie 8.2 . Richardson 13.4 ---- 8:30AM-9:30AM
45 J. Davies 30.5 ---- ---- ---- 9:30AM-10:30AM
46 H. Thomas 14.9 J. Nesbitt 5.5 . Gentile 8.5 ---- 9:30AM-10:30AM
47 G. Paluso 20.6 E. Cohen 21.9 R. Coale 23.2R S. Gross 21.0 8:30AM-9:30AM
48 C. Jenkins 16.4 . Eggen 16.4 ---- ---- 7:30AM-8:30AM
49 J. Draper 10.5M ---- ---- ---- 8:30AM-9:30AM
50 P. Albitz 1.6M ---- ---- ---- Before 7:30AM
51 E. Hansen 9.5 R. Schlesinger 10.1 ---- ---- Before 7:30AM
52 R. Homa 12.5 ---- ---- ---- After 10:30AM
53 R. Demner 12.7 S. Sullivan 3.1 ---- ---- 8:30AM-9:30AM